Đang tải dữ liệu...

Kuebler - Connection Technologies

Kuebler - Connection Technologies
Code Product : M12, M23
Category : Ablsolute Encoder
Producer : Kuebler Vietnam
 
Stock : Order 
Provider : GNN
Brief:
Connection Technologies M12, M23 | Kuebler Vietnam
Image :
Specification :


Product range Product name Order code
Profibus-DP M12 connector for Bus 05.BMWS 8151-8.5
Profibus-DP M12 connector for Bus 05.BMSWS 8151-8.5
Profibus-DP M12 connector for Bus 05.BMWS 8251-8.5
Profibus-DP M12 connector for Bus 05.BMSWS 8251-8.5
Profibus-DP Bus terminal resistor 05.RSS4.5-PDP-TR
Profibus-DP Bus-M12 lead-through 05.FKWFSW45/M12
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RKSW451-6M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RKSW451-10M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RKSW451-15M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RSSW451-6M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RSSW451-10M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RSSW451-15M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.WKSW451-6M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.WKSW451-10M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.WKSW451-15M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.WSSW451-6M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.WSSW451-10M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.WSSW451-15M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RSSW-RKSW451-2M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RSSW-RKSW451-6M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RSSW-RKSW451-10M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RSSW-RKSW451-15M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.WSSW-WKSW451-2M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.WSSW-WKSW451-6M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.WSSW-WKSW451-10M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.WSSW-WKSW451-15M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.D9T-451-0,5M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.D9T-451-2M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.D9-451-0,5M-0,5M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.D9-451-2M-2M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RKSW-D9T451- 0,5M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RKSW-D9T451- 2M 
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RSSW-D9T451-0,5M 
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RSSW-D9T451-2M 
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RSSW-D9-RKSW451-0,5M-0,5M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RSSW-D9-RKSW451-2M-2M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RKSW-D9-RKSW451-0,5M-0,5M
Profibus-DP bus cable cordset 05.RKSW-D9-RKSW451-2M-2M
Profibus-DP M12 connector -power supply 05.B8141-0
Profibus-DP M12 connector -power supply 05.B8241-0
Profibus-DP M12 connector -power supply 05.BS8141-0
Profibus-DP M12 connector -power supply 05.BS8241-0
Profibus-DP power supply cordset 05.WAK4-2/S90
Profibus-DP power supply cordset 05.WAK4-10/S90
Profibus-DP power supply cordset 05.WWAK4-2/S90
Profibus-DP power supply cordset 05.WWAK4-10/S90
Profibus-DP power supply cordset 05.WAK4-2-WAS4/S90
Profibus-DP power supply cordset 05.WAK4-5-WAS4/S90
Profibus-DP power supply cordset 05.WAK4-10-WAS4/S90
Profibus-DP Profibus-DP-cable 05.KABEL451-75M
Profibus-DP Profibus-DP-cable 05.KABEL451-30M
Profibus-DP Profibus-DP-cable 05.KABEL451-20M
Profibus-DP Profibus-DP-cable 05.KABEL451-10M
Profibus-DP Profibus-DP-cable 05.KABEL451-5M
Profibus-DP Profibus-DP-cable andere Längen auf Anfrage
DeviceNet M12 connector for Bus 05.B-8151-0/9
DeviceNet M12 connector for Bus 05.B-8251-0/9
DeviceNet M12 connector for Bus 05.BS-8151-0/9
DeviceNet M12 connector for Bus 05.BS-8251-0/9
DeviceNet Bus Terminal resistor 05.RSE57-TR2
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.CBC5 572 - 2M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.RSC 572- 6 M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.RSC 572-15 M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.RKC 572- 6 M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.RKC 572-15 M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.RSC-RKC 572- 0.5 M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.RSC-RKC 572- 1 M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.RSC-RKC 572- 2 M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.RSC-RKC 572-4M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.RSC-RKC 572-10 M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.RSC-RKC 572-15 M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.WSC-WKC 572- 0.5 M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.WSC-WKC 572- 2 M
DeviceNet bus cable cordset 05.WSC-WKC 572- 6 M
DeviceNet DeviceNet Bus-cable 05.KABEL5723-30M
DeviceNet DeviceNet Bus-cable 05.KABEL5723-75M
DeviceNet DeviceNet Bus-cable 05.KABEL5723.XXX
EtherCAT bus cable cordset 05.WASSY4.029-2/S2171/S222
EtherCAT bus cable cordset 05.WASSY4.029-5/S2171/S222
EtherCAT bus cable cordset 05.WASSY4.029-10/S2171/S222
EtherCAT bus cable cordset 05.WASCSY4S
EtherCAT bus cable cordset 05.VS-08-RJ45-5-Q/IP20
EtherCAT bus cable cordset EtherCAT power
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WAKS8-2/P00
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WAKS8-5/P00
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WAKS8-10/P00
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WAKS8-15/P00
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WWAKS8-2/P00
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WWAKS8-5/P00
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WWAKS8-10/P00
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WWAKS8-15/P00
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WWAKS8-30/P00
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WAKS8-2/S366
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WAKS8-10/S366
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WAKS8-15/S366
encoder with M12-connector M12 cable cordset 05.WWAKS8-10/S366
encoder with M12-connector M12 connector 05.CMB-8181-0
encoder with M12-connector M12 connector 05.CMBS-8181-0
Standard encoder M23 connector 12 pin 8.0000.5011.0000
Standard encoder M23 connector 12 pin 8.0000.5011.0001
Standard encoder M23 connector 12 pin 8.0000.5012.0000
Standard encoder M23 connector 12 pin 8.0000.5012.0000.EX
Standard encoder M23 connector 12 pin 8.0000.5012.0001
Standard encoder M23 connector 12 pin 8.0000.5015.0000
Standard encoder M23 connector 12 pin 8.0000.5015.0001
Standard encoder M23 connector 12 pin 8.0000.5015.0002
Standard encoder M23 connector 12 pin 8.0000.5015.0003
Standard encoder M23 connector 12 pin 8.0000.5016.0000
Standard encoder M23 connector 12 pin 8.0000.5016.0001
Standard encoder connector 5 pin 8.0000.5022.0000
Standard encoder connector 5 pin 8.0000.5025.0000
Standard encoder connector 4 pin 8.0000.5032.0000
Standard encoder M23 connector 17 pin 8.0000.5041.0000
Standard encoder M23 connector 17 pin 8.0000.5042.0000
Standard encoder M23 connector 17 pin 8.0000.5046.0000
Standard encoder connector 7 pin 8.0000.5052.0000
Standard encoder connector 10 pin 8.0000.5062.0000
Standard encoder PUR-cable 8.0000.6100.XXXX
Standard encoder PVC-cable 8.0000.6200.XXXX
Standard encoder PVC-cable 8.0000.6300.XXXX
Standard encoder PVC-cable 8.0000.6400.XXXX
Standard encoder PVC-cable 8.0000.6700.XXXX
Standard encoder PVC-cable 8.0000.6900.XXXX
Standard encoder PVC-cable 8.0000.6B00.XXXX
Standard encoder TPE-cable 8.0000.6E00.XXXX
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6101.0002
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6101.0003
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6101.0005
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6101.0008
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6101.0010
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6101.0015
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6201.0002
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6201.0003
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6201.0005
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6201.0008
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6201.0010
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6201.0015
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6311.0002
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6311.0003
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6311.0005
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6311.0008
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6311.0010
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6311.0015
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6741.0002
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6741.0003
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6741.0005
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6741.0008
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6741.0010
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6741.0015
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6901.0005.0031         
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6901.0010.0031         
Standard encoder cable cordset 8.0000.6901.0015.0031
Standard encoder Optical fibre module reciever 6.LWLE.1
Standard encoder Optical fibre module reciever 6.LWLE.4
Standard encoder Optical fibre module reciever 6.LWLE.5
Standard encoder Optical fibre module transmitter 6.LWLS.1
Standard encoder Optical fibre module transmitter 6.LWLS.4
Standard encoder Optical fibre module transmitter 6.LWLS.5
Standard encoder standard patch cable 1m 05.B09-B09.821.L001
Standard encoder Surcharge additional meter patch cable price per m
Standard encoder ST Multimode coupling 05.LWLK.001



Remark to cables:

available standard lenghts: 0,3m, 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 6m, 8m, 10m, 15m, 20m, 30m, 40m, 50m, other lenghts on request






090109pb-1050




New products are in red




Stocked items: 8.0000.5011.0000 8.0000.5016.0001
M23 connectors 8.0000.5011.0001 8.0000.5017.0000

8.0000.5012.0000 8.0000.5022.0000

8.0000.5012.0001 8.0000.5025.0000

8.0000.5015.0000 8.0000.5042.0000

8.0000.5015.0001 8.0000.5052.0000

8.0000.5016.0000 8.0000.5062.0000



Stocked items: 8.0000.6101.0005 8.0000.6201.0010
Cordsets 8.0000.6101.0010 8.0000.6201.0015

8.0000.6101.0015 8.0000.6901.0005.0031

8.0000.6201.0003 8.0000.6901.0010.0031

8.0000.6201.0005 8.0000.6901.0015.0031

GNN VIETNAM

 

Email : contact@gnnvietnam.com

Website : www.gnnvietnam.com or www.gnn.com.sg

Fields of application :
Cement
Ceramic
Chemical
Elevator, Lift, Crane, Port
Fertilizer
Food & Beverage
Food process
Gas & Oil
Machinery Manufacturer
Marine Building
Mineral
Pharmaceutical & medical
Plastic, Rubber
Power Generation
Rail Industry
Textile, dying
Transportation
Water treatment
Close

GNN Vietnam kính thông báo đến Quý Khách Hàng:
1/ Email của công ty GNN chỉ có một tên miền duy nhất là @gnnvietnam.com, tất cả các email khác (như gmail, yahoo mail…) đều không phải của công ty chúng tôi.

Bạn muốn có cơ hội làm việc trong môi trường kinh doanh năng động và chuyên nghiệp.
Muốn biết thêm chi tiết click tại đây.